Monday, January 14, 2013

Greetings and salutations!  I have decided to transfer this blog over to a Tumblr.  So for anyone looking to see my new work, please check it out - it will be updated a lot more frequently.

MeganElyseCain.tumblr.com

Thanks!

1 comment:

Dr. kold_kadavr_flatliner, MD, the Roamin' Cat said...

Does Tumblr have any kick-ass 'POST A COMMENT'... ?? Exactly why I choose here. Nevertheless, though I don't know you and never wanna gonna meet you cuz you'd think I'm kooky, I still love you. Know why? Christ sed to love ALL people --- Lemme share with you what I actually know Seventh-Heaven will be like: meet this ex-mortal Upstairs for the most-extra-groovy, pleasure-beyond-measure, UltraYummyRealityAddiction24/7 in Seventh-Heaven for a BIG-ol, kick-some-ass, party-hardy you DO NOT wanna miss. YES! For God, anything and everything and more! is possible!! RSVP? Cya soon.